Red Bank Middle School

Admin

Schedule

Red Bank Middle School

2019-20 Class Schedule

                     6th Grade:

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:15 – 8:25

1st Period

6th Period

5th Period

4th Period

1st Period

8:30 – 9:05

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

9:10 – 10:15

3rd A/B

3rd A/B

3rd A/B

3rd A/B

3rd A/B

10:20 – 11:55

4th/Lunch

1st/Lunch

6th/Lunch

5th/Lunch

4th/Lunch

12:00 – 1:05

5th Period

4th Period

1st Period

6th Period

5th Period

1:10 – 2:15

6th Period

5th Period

4th Period

1st Period

6th Period

Lunch:  Blue Angels (10:30-10:55)                   Wilson/Fuller/Gentry

                                   Dream Weavers (10:40-11:05)                 Green (T/Th)/J. Bennett/Griffith

                   7th Grade:

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:15 – 8:25

1st Period

5th Period

4th Period

3rdPeriod

1st Period

8:30 – 9:05

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

9:10 – 10:15

3rd Period

1st Period

5th Period

4th Period

3rd Period

10:20 – 11:25

4th/Lunch

3rd /Lunch

1st /Lunch

5th/Lunch

4th/Lunch

11:30 – 1:05

5th/Lunch

4th /Lunch

3rd /Lunch

1st /Lunch

5th Lunch

1:10 – 2:15

6th A/B

6th A/B

6th A/B

6th A/B

6th A/B

                                                Lunch:  LEOS       (12:20-12:45)            Administration/Guidance

                                  Lion’s Pride (12:25-12:50)                     Administration/Guidance

                   8th Grade:  

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

7:15 – 8:25

1st Period

6th Period

4th Period

3rd Period

1st Period

8:30 – 9:05

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

2nd RTI/DS

9:10 – 10:15

3rd Period

1st Period

6th Period

4th Period

3rd Period

10:20 – 11:55

4th/Lunch

3rd /Lunch

1st /Lunch

6th/Lunch

4th/Lunch

12:00 – 1:05

5th A/B

5th A/B

5th A/B

5th A/B

5th A/B

1:10 – 2:15

6th Period

4th Period

3rd Period

1st Period

6th Period

                                                Lunch:  Blue Wave (11:15-11:40)             Shell/LaFevor

Related Arts

Lunch

      Alpha (11:25-11:50)                            Long/Elbakidze/Merill

All content © 2019 Hamilton County Schools. All rights reserved. | Privacy Notice | Website by School Messenger